Only4U


Random Post o.o
August 31, 2011, 1:58 am
Filed under: Misc., Thoughts, Youtubers | Tags:

I swear this is sooo random (I just really feel the need to say this lol) but I was randomly watching Justin Chon videos on YT (justinchon @ YT) and seriously.. in the beginning of his videos when he comes out of the dumpster he looks like he could be in frickin’ high school or something! but OMG he’s THIRTY ! O___O! Never really knew him/noticed him much before (never watched Twilight or anything that he’s been in before) but he’s actually really cute! xDDD

/end random comment o.o



Video of the Week ! #35
November 4, 2010, 12:00 am
Filed under: Jay Park, Misc., Youtubers

So kiiiinndaa recently I started watching random Asian-American youtuber’s on .. well .. youtube (xD) and it’s been fun!

credit: nigahiga @ youtube

A collab between nigahiga, Wong Fu Productions & Jay Park (!!!) on the topic of none other than … BROMANCE ! xD keke

Entertaining. Actually made me feel my eyebrows =P (watch it and you’ll get it ^^v)

(and I know it’s supposed to be video of the week… but! this, you gotta watch. Made me crack up so much xD [click below!])

(baby, baby, baby… the beginning of that song will never be heard in the same way again xD …)