Only4U


Happy, but kinda like.. ah~…!
May 20, 2010, 4:32 pm
Filed under: Misc., Thoughts

It’s my birthday today!! ^^ Not old yet, but getting older.

Happy day since it’s my birthday!

BUT! I just watched the last episode of Personal Taste like an hour ago … and OMG! I’m so sad that it’s over!!! That drama made me smile :) so much during the last scenes of the last episodes! It ended so happily, but I’m just like “NOOO! IT’S OVER! WHAT WILL MY LIFE BE NOW ON WED. & THURS. !!!” xD! lol.

ANYWAYS.. Just a random post.. not very interesting…

BUT!!! BUT!!!! MBLAQ & CNBLUE!!!! YEAH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! TODAY!!!!!!!!!!! OMG!!!!!!!!!!!!! HAPPY AGAIN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!