Only4U


[CFs] Yamaha Fino Mountain & Kyochon Chicken
July 2, 2009, 4:35 pm
Filed under: CFs, Super Junior

credit videos to: Sup3rJunior @ youtube

OMG! this was just ridiculously adorable xD Makes me wanna ride one … but no…. i’d probably end up in a ditch somewhere >.<

puahaha!~ like if you just watched the beginning of it, i don’t think anyone would have known this was a chicken CF xD but i guess they wanna promote their chicken worldwide ?lol cuz they say that “Music is Hallyu, Cellphones are also Hallyu, and now Chicken is Hallyu too!” lol (but apparently this CF worked on me cuz I feel like eating chicken now xD)

be back to edit after i finishing catching up w/ my posting and i actually watch them ^^v

Advertisements

Leave a Comment so far
Leave a comment



Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: